Here goes the list for the Pa & MA 2012. (Updated March 29th)
Check if your name is right and in the right division.
Any issues contact us at: info@windanseaboardriders.com.au

 Only few spots left so hurry up!
For entry form and instructions to enter the comp here!

OPENS DIVISION         32 entries allocated

1. Mark Richardson

2.Jake Fissenden

3.Mitch Hayes

4.Matt Clark

5.Ben Hall

6.Josh Menger

7.Matt Wlliams

8.Russell  Miller

9.Andy Johnson

10.Eli Steele

11.Thomas Cervi

12.Sam Poncini

13.Shane Bevan

14.Mick McCarron

15.Dane Bird

16.Noah Lane

17.Logan Spect

18.Nic Edgerton

19.Dave Reardon Smith

20.James Ambrey

21.Wade Goodall

22. Shannon Neill

23.Trevor Gleaves

24. Jimi Wallace

25. Ziggy Alberts

26. Hugh Powell

27. Dean Carpenter

28. Ash Keilah

29. Dale Lovelock

30. Adam Hadland

31. Shane Doyle

32. Mitch Parkinson

 

OPENS DIVISION NOW FULL AND CLOSED

…………………………………………………………………..

 

JUNIOR UNDER 18          16 entries allocated

1.Nic Doran

2.Izak Clifford

3.Max Allen

4.Jack Duggan

5.Eli Steele

6.Hayden Cervi

7.Sam Poncini

8.Taj Conaghan

9.Jackson Lynch

10.Kasey Hutchinson

11. Kai Hing

12. Jack Reginato

13. Callum Phillips

14. Ryan McPherson

15. Nick Callister

16.

JUNIOR U18 HAS 1 SPOT AVAILABLE

……………………………………………………………………………….

 

UNDER 16 CADET BOYS           16 entries allocated

 

1. Dextar Muskens

2.Noah Sievert Kloster

3.Alex Hearne

4.Tom Ward

5.Kane Landsberg

6.Reef Heazlewood

7.Patrick De fries

8.Noah Kearney

9.Aaron Kelly

10.Sheldon Simkus

11. Kirra Green

12. Kai Hing

13. Connor Lyons

14. Jarred Bradicich

15.

16.

 

2 SPOTS AVAILABLE IN UNDER 16 Cadet BOYS

 

………………………………………………………………………………………

 

OPEN WOMENS DIVISION            8 entries allocated

 

1. Keely Andrews

2. Sophie Callister

3. Lucy Callister

4.Tarnea Omeara

5. Caitlin Gilliman

6. Dimmity Stoyle

7. Sam Waugh

8. Naomi Stevic

WOMENS DIVISION NOW CLOSED

………………………………………………………………………………………….

 

MASTERS DIVISION + 35         16 entries allocated

 

1. Clive Sinton

2.Ben Muskens

3.Dan Muskens

4.Dean Parkinson

5. Mark Richardson

6. Russell Hall

7. Ben Silk

8. Micheal McCall

9. Terry Landsberg

10. Craig Prout

11. Kristian Kearney

12. Micheal Eade

13. Marty Simpson

14. Regan Rogers

15. Shane Jefferson

16. Shaun Olivier

 

MASTERS DIVISION full

No more entries available

………………………………………………………………………………………………….

 

SENIOR MENS DIVISION +28           16 entries allocated

 

1. Matt Clark

2. Jason Litfin

3. Russell Miller

4. Andy Johnson

5. Shannon Neill

6. Trevor Gleaves

7. Dean Carpenter

8. Adam Hadland

9. Nic Ferguson

10. David Scard

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

6 SPOTS AVAILABLE IN SENIOR MENS DIVISION

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

OPEN KNEEBOARDS                     16 entries allocated

 

1. Byron Watkins

2. Luke McCall

3.  Kevin Ross

4. Grant Jamieson

5. Gavin Colman

6. Scott Berry

7.Neil Owen

8. Micheal Watkins

9.Matt Gallagher

10. Anthony Defries

11. Brian Smith

12. Marcus Haig

13. Rique

3 SPOTS AVAILABLE IN KNEEBOARD DIVISION

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

ONLY THOSE DIVISIONS THAT STILL HAVE SPOTS AVAILABLE WILL REMAIN OPEN FOR ENTRANTS TILL

SUNDAY 1ST OF APRIL

 

IF YOU ARE AN ENTRANT WHO HAS PAID BUT HAS NOT LODGED A SIGNED ENTRY FORM CAN

YOU PLEASE DO SO FOR INSURANCE PURPOSES. YOU WILL NOT BE ABLE TO ENTER THE WATER

IF YOU HAVE NOT SIGNED THE ENTRY FORM INDEMNITY CLAUSE.

Leave a Reply